00199624 LIMITED

00199624 LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(48 reviews)
41
Viewed - 1652 Add Review

Company name:

00199624 LIMITED

Company Number:

199624

Registered office address:



C/O AVF GROUP LTD
DIXON STREET
WOLVERHAMPTON

WV2 2BX

Standard Industrial Classification code:

7499 - Non-trading company


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

30.07.1924

Type Of Accounts:


FULL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.07.2001

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.05.2003

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 00.01.1900

Next Confirmation Statement Due 00.01.1900

Previous Company Name:

AVFE LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


199624

Description:

00199624 LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 30.07.1924 under the companies house number 199624.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

00199624 LIMITED - Filing history (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/00199624/filing-history

    00199624 LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

00199624 LIMITED - Overview (free company information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/00199624

    00199624 LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

MEE 2 LIMITED Builders Dorset, Bricklayers Weymouth ...

    http://mee2limited.co.uk/index.html

    Mee 2 Limited has been built on 30 years of experience within the building industry. All projects considered, with an extensive history and vast experience. Bricklaying by profession and a licensed digger machine driver. Mee 2 Limited is a fully insured, reliable and trustworthy company, and prides itself on the highest quality of work. For a free non obligation quotation, or to discuss your ...

MYERS HOSPITALITY LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/12680658-myers-hospitality-limited

    MYERS HOSPITALITY LIMITED - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due diligence, street view. UK COMPANIES LIST Find, check and analyze companies data. Find company: 0 DOCs. Number of ...

ESHANI LIMITED - British LEI

    https://britishlei.co.uk/detailed-information/3277703/eshani-limited/

    ESHANI LIMITED - Information from Companies House. ESHANI LIMITED General Information. Registry code. 08127787. Related addresses for ESHANI LIMITED . Legal Address. Address. ARTISANS HOUSE. Postcode. NN4 7BF. City/Parish. NORTHAMPTON. Country. United Kingdom. Important notice . The LEI number of your company has expired! In order to update the data, it is also necessary to extend the …

00199624 LIMITED - UK Companies list - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/00199624-00199624-limited

    00199624 LIMITED - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due diligence, street view. UK COMPANIES LIST Find, check and analyze companies data. Find company: 0 DOCs. Number of …

Paragon Ps North Limited in Sycamore Trading Estate ...

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/paragon-ps-north-limited-12675599/

    Paragon Ps North Limited is a private limited company registered at Evans Business Centre, Unit 2 Squires Gate Lane, Sycamore Trading Estate, Blackpool FY4 3RL. This less than 1 month-old company, incorporated on 2020-06-16 is run by 1 director and 1 secretary. Director James F., appointed on 16 June 2020. Switching the focus to secretaries, we can name: James F., appointed on 16 June 2020 ...

GROSSETS INVESTMENTS LIMITED - Company Information UK

    https://www.companyinformation.co.uk/company/03940568-GROSSETS-INVESTMENTS-LIMITED

    GROSSETS INVESTMENTS LIMITED is an active private limited company with number 03940568. It was incorporated 20 years, 3 months, 12 days ago, on 06 March 2000. The company address is 49 Trafalgar Street, York, YO23 1HX , York, England and the country of origin is United Kingdom. The current registered Standard Industrial Classification of economic activities (SIC) for GROSSETS INVESTMENTS ...

Shipley Structures Limited - Outpatients Building

    https://www.shipleyuk.com/gallery/?pid=17&gcatid=1&albumid=10

    Shipley Structures Limited - providers of high quality steel products to the UK contruction industry. Based near Grantham in Lincolnshire, Shipley Structures Ltd design, manufacture, protective treat and site install structural steelwork including, rolled steel sections, platework and tubular fabrications & integrated specialist components.

Limited - rswm.in

    https://www.rswm.in/wp-content/themes/rswm/pdf/RSWMFinancialResults31032020.pdf

    Limited an LNJ Bhilwara Group Company RSWM/SECTT/2020 June 15, 2020 PROUD TO BE INDIAN PRIVILEGED TO BE GLOBAL BSE Limited Corporate Relationship Department, 1st Floor, New Trading Ring, Rotunda Building, P.J. Towers, Dalal Street, National Stock Exchange of India Limited Listing Department, MUMBAI -400 001. ScripCode:500350 Exchange Plaza, C-1, Block -G, Bandra-Kurla …

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc