08344730 LIMITED

08344730 LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(25 reviews)
61
Viewed - 1517 Add Review

Company name:

08344730 LIMITED

Company Number:

8344730

Registered office address:



PEARL ASSURANCE HOUSE
319 BALLARDS LANE
LONDON

N12 8LY

Standard Industrial Classification code:

96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.


Company status:

Liquidation

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

02.01.2013

Type Of Accounts:


TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.07.2016

Next Annual Accounts Due 31.07.2018

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 09.12.2017

Next Confirmation Statement Due 23.12.2018

Previous Company Name:

BEN ONG LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


8344730

Description:

08344730 LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 02.01.2013 under the companies house number 8344730.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

08344730 LIMITED - Filing history (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/08344730/filing-history

    08344730 LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

08344730 LIMITED - Officers (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/08344730/officers

    08344730 LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

FOX AND GREENE LIMITED - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/12680367-fox-and-greene-limited

    Find out more information about FOX AND GREENE LIMITED. Our website makes it possible to view other available documents related to FOX AND GREENE LIMITED. You have at your disposal scanned copies of official documents submitted by the company at Companies House. These documents may contain Accounts, Annual Returns, Director appointments, Director resignations, administration and liquidation ...

COSMIC FLOW LIMITED - British LEI

    https://britishlei.co.uk/detailed-information/2884303/cosmic-flow-limited/

    COSMIC FLOW LIMITED - Information from Companies House. COSMIC FLOW LIMITED General Information. Registry code. 12026527. Related addresses for COSMIC FLOW LIMITED . Legal Address. Address. DICKENS HOUSE. Postcode. CM8 1BJ. City/Parish. WITHAM. Country. United Kingdom. Important notice . The LEI number of your company has expired! In order to update the data, it is also …

BENTLEY COURT HANWELL MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED - …

    https://www.companyinformation.co.uk/company/09635580-BENTLEY-COURT-HANWELL-MANAGEMENT-COMPANY-LIMITED

    BENTLEY COURT HANWELL MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED is an active pri/ltd by guar/nsc (private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) with number 09635580. It was incorporated 5 years, 0 months, 8 days ago, on 11 June 2015. The company address is 6 Bentley Close, London, W7 3DL , London, England and the country of origin is United Kingdom. The ...

Limited - rswm.in

    https://www.rswm.in/wp-content/themes/rswm/pdf/RSWMFinancialResults31032020.pdf

    Limited an LNJ Bhilwara Group Company RSWM/SECTT/2020 June 15, 2020 PROUD TO BE INDIAN PRIVILEGED TO BE GLOBAL BSE Limited Corporate Relationship Department, 1st Floor, New Trading Ring, Rotunda Building, P.J. Towers, Dalal Street, National Stock Exchange of India Limited Listing Department, MUMBAI -400 001. ScripCode:500350 Exchange Plaza, C-1, Block -G, Bandra-Kurla …

Afrocamgist Limited in LONDON - SE18 2SA

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/afrocamgist-limited-12670363/

    Afrocamgist Limited is a private limited company located at 32 Albatross Street, London SE18 2SA. This less than 1 month-old company, incorporated on 2020-06-15 is run by 1 director. Director Obinna E., appointed on 15 June 2020. The company is classified as web portals (Standard Industrial Classification: 63120).

08344730 Limited in London, N12 8LY - Bizdb

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/ben-ong-limited-08344730/

    2013 is the date that marks the beginning of 08344730 Limited, the company which is located at Pearl Assurance House, 319 Ballards Lane, London. That would make 7 years 08344730 has been on the market, as it was founded on 2013/01/02. The firm registration number is 08344730 and its area code is N12 8LY. The company known today as 08344730 Limited was known as Ben Ong until 2019/04/26 …

Fairfield Garage Limited 06260468 company information

    https://companydb.uk/06260468-fairfield-garage-limited

    Fairfield Garage Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 29 May 2007. Its current registered address is in Workington, Cumbria. Registration Data. Company Number. 06260468. Company Category. Private Company Limited by Shares. Registration Type. Company registered in England and Wales . Status. Active - Proposal to Strike off. Incorporation Date. 29 May 2007 ...

Castlegate Directors Limited - Corporate entity person ...

    https://brokersnavigator.com/owners/entity/NjCZn5SxDXw7TgyDm1tzDdy6jEY

    Limited By Shares : Legal authority United Kingdom (England And Wales) Place registered Companies House : Country registered England And Wales : Type Corporate entity person with significant control : Started 29th July 2019 : Controls HEXARAD LIMITED (12127115) Description Ownership of shares – 75% or more. Ownership of voting rights - 75% or more. Right to appoint and remove directors DUMMY ...

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc