4CHOICE LTD

4CHOICE LTD
Private Limited Company

(18 reviews)
66
Viewed - 976 Add Review

Company name:

4CHOICE LTD

Company Number:

6809309

Registered office address:



MANOR COACH HOUSE
CHURCH HILL
ALDERSHOT
HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4RQ

Standard Industrial Classification code:

62012 - Business and domestic software development


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

04.02.2009

Type Of Accounts:


SMALL

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.12.2018

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.09.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 04.02.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 18.02.2021

Previous Company Name:

RENEGADE GAMES LIMITED

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


6809309

Description:

4CHOICE LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 04.02.2009 under the companies house number 6809309.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

4CHOICE LTD - More (free company information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/06809309/more

    4CHOICE LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

4CHOICE LTD - Filing history (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/06809309/filing-history

    4CHOICE LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

DHAC DIGITAL LTD - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/12679867-dhac-digital-ltd

    Find out more information about DHAC DIGITAL LTD . Our website makes it possible to view other available documents related to DHAC DIGITAL LTD . You have at your disposal scanned copies of official documents submitted by the company at Companies House. These documents may contain Accounts, Annual Returns, Director appointments, Director resignations, administration and liquidation events ...

4choice Ltd - Company Profile - Endole

    https://suite.endole.co.uk/insight/company/06809309-4choice-ltd

    4choice Ltd is an active company incorporated on 4 February 2009 with the registered office located in Aldershot, Hampshire. 4choice Ltd has been running for 11 years. There are currently 4 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement submitted on 4th February 2020.

Cooldelo Ltd in LONDON - WC2H 9JQ

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/cooldelo-ltd-12679216/

    Cooldelo Ltd is a private limited company that can be found at 71-75 Shelton Street, London WC2H 9JQ. This less than 1 month-old company, incorporated on 2020-06-18 is run by 1 director. Director Anouar K., appointed on 18 June 2020. The company is officially categorised as non-specialised wholesale trade (Standard Industrial Classification code: 46900), motion picture production activities ...

Mezeron Ltd - Cargo Handling Services MemberLinks

    https://www.memberlinks.co.uk/mezeron-ltd.html

    About Mezeron Ltd . If you are the owner of Mezeron Ltd , Ramsey, Isle Of Man and wish to modify or upgrade your advert, please contact us by Tel: 0845 388 7725 or email: infomemberlinks.co.uk. Cargo Handling Services in Ramsey, Cargo Handling Services in Isle Of Man

Savings Accounts from Zenith Bank (UK) Ltd.

    https://savings.zenith-bank.co.uk/

    Fixed Term Deposits from Zenith Bank (UK) Ltd. Guaranteed rate of interest for full term of product; Minimum deposit of £1,000; Maximum deposit of £2,000,000; Interest payable: yearly; Early withdrawal or closure not normally permitted; Available as sole or joint accounts; Up to £85,000 per depositor is protected by FSCS ; Must be UK resident and 18 years of age or older; Must have an ...

Yiwu Shangsai Import And Export Co., Ltd. net worth ...

    https://www.directorstats.co.uk/company/yiwu-shangsai-import-and-export-co-ltd-12365385/

    Yiwu Shangsai Import and Export Co., Ltd (reg no 12365385) is a private limited company started on 2019-12-16 in United Kingdom. The business is registered at Unit G25 Waterfront Studios, 1 Dock Road, London E16 1AH. Yiwu Shangsai Import and Export Co., Ltd operates SIC code: 99999 which means dormant company.

4choice Ltd in Aldershot, GU12 4RQ - Bizdb

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/4choice-ltd-06809309/

    4choice Ltd can be contacted at Aldershot at Manor Coach House. Anyone can find the firm using the zip code - GU12 4RQ. The company has been in the field on the English market for 11 years. This enterprise is registered under the number 06809309 and their official status is active. This company currently known as 4choice Ltd, was previously registered as Renegade Games. The transformation has ...

Platinum Riverside (Greenwich) Management Company LTD

    https://www.datocapital.uk/companies/Platinum-Riverside-(Greenwich)-Management-Company-Ltd.html

    Pri/ Ltd By Guar/Nsc (Private, Limited By Guarantee, No Share Capital), Active: Company Number: 09038059: Last updated: Friday, October 25, 2019 2:19:25 AM UTC: Official Address: 1 Floor 6 St Andrew Street Castle Baynard. There are 145 companies registered at this street. Postal Code: EC4A3AE: Directors . Steven Snowden (born on May 21, 1971), 21 companies. Alliance Managing Agents Ltd , 13 ...

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc