4LONGER BEAUTY LTD

4LONGER BEAUTY LTD
Private Limited Company

(25 reviews)
10
Viewed - 763 Add Review

Company name:

4LONGER BEAUTY LTD

Company Number:

8052047

Registered office address:



26 RUTLAND ROAD

MAIDENHEAD
BERKSHIRE
SL6 4HY

Standard Industrial Classification code:

96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment


Company status:

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

01.05.2012

Type Of Accounts:


Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 31.07.2017

Next Annual Accounts Due 30.04.2019

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 01.05.2017

Next Confirmation Statement Due 15.05.2018

Previous Company Name:

VZ HAIR AND GLAMOUR LTD

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


8052047

Description:

4LONGER BEAUTY LTD is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 01.05.2012 under the companies house number 8052047.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

4LONGER BEAUTY LTD - Overview (free company information ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/08052047

    4LONGER BEAUTY LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

4LONGER BEAUTY LTD - Filing history (free information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/08052047/filing-history

    4LONGER BEAUTY LTD - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

4LONGER BEAUTY LTD - Free Company Check

    https://www.companieslist.co.uk/08052047-4longer-beauty-ltd

    4LONGER BEAUTY LTD - Free Company Check: financial information, company documents, company directors and board members, contact details, registered office, contacts, map, nature of business, cash at bank, fixed assets, current assets, current liabilities, debtors, due diligence, street view. UK COMPANIES LIST Find, check and analyze companies data. Find company: 0 DOCs. Number of …

4longerbeauty 4Longer Beauty & Equipment (4longerbeauty ...

    https://www.pinterest.co.uk/4longerbeauty/

    4longerbeauty 4Longer Beauty & Equipment 4Longer Beauty Ltd advanced anti-ageing face and body contouring, accredited HIFU training including. HIFU, Fat Freezing & Laser Hair Removal & Machines

4longer Beauty Ltd in Maidenhead, SL6 4HY

    https://www.bizdb.co.uk/company/vz-hair-and-glamour-ltd-08052047/

    The 4longer Beauty Ltd business has been in this business for at least eight years, as its been founded in 2012. Registered with number 08052047, 4longer Beauty was set up as a Private Limited Company located in 26 Rutland Road, Maidenhead SL6 4HY. From Mon, 21st Nov 2016 4longer Beauty Ltd is no longer under the name Vz Hair And Glamour. The firms classified under the NACE and SIC code ...

4Longer Beauty Ltd, 26, Rutland Rd, Maidenhead (2020)

    https://www.beautynailhairsalons.com/GB/Maidenhead/349785285165480/4Longer-Beauty-Ltd

    4Longer Beauty Ltd . Nearby hair salons. Hair and beauty studio 37 Altwood Shopping Centre, Wootton Way . Professional Locks by Nicola Larchfield . Alfies barbers 114 All saints avenue . Kayleigh Stokes Makeup & Hair Design Beech Close . The Lock Tower - Hair Extensions SL6 . Hair by Georgia SL6 . Cracknells Hairdressing 7 Highway Avenue . Headingtons 5 Farm Road . Styledbyannaxx Cox Green ...

Veronica Koppelman - Owner - 4Longer Beauty Ltd LinkedIn

    https://uk.linkedin.com/in/veronicakoppelman

    I started 4Longer Beauty Ltd (aka VZ Hair and Glamour Ltd) in May 2013. We are based in London Harley Street and supply beauty products to clients across the world. As well as accredited advanced anti ageing and fat reduction treatments and training. These includes HIFU, Radio Frequency, Ultrasound Cavitation, Lipo Laser, Laser Hair Removal, Microcurrent, Microdermabrasion, Photon LED Light ...

4Longer Beauty Ltd - Home Facebook

    https://www.facebook.com/4longerbeautyltd/

    ABOUT 4LONGER BEAUTY LTD. Our Story. 4Longer Beauty - International Educator / Advanced Aesthetician for Non-invasive European Advanced ... See More. Community See All. 664 people like this. 641 people follow this. About See All. 1234 Rutland Rd (4,717.54 mi) Maidenhead SL10 9JG. Get Directions +44 20 3700 8355 . www.4longerbeauty.com. Beauty Salon · Beauty Store · Laser Hair …

4Longer Beauty Ltd - YouTube

    https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC8kWTXttJUlAVnW84R_ACew

    4Longer Beauty are bringing you safe, affordable and advanced beauty treatments, products and training. We strive for the best quality and the highest custom...

Home Beauty Secrets Ltd in Little Lever BOLTON - BL3 1JZ

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/home-beauty-secrets-ltd-12663266/

    Home Beauty Secrets Ltd is a private limited company located at 81 Ladyshore Road, Little Lever, Bolton BL3 1JZ. This less than 1 month-old company, incorporated on 2020-06-11 is run by 1 director. Director Hayley A., appointed on 11 June 2020.

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc