A.N.ZEE LIMITED

A.N.ZEE LIMITED
Private Limited Company

(69 reviews)
48
Viewed - 1984 Add Review

Company name:

A.N.ZEE LIMITED

Company Number:

11785206

Registered office address:



58 LEAZES PARK ROAD

NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE

NE1 4PG
ENGLAND

Standard Industrial Classification code:

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.


Company status:

Active

Company type:

Private Limited Company

Country of origin:

United Kingdom

Incorporated on:

24.01.2019

Type Of Accounts:


NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts:


Last Accounts Made Up To 00.01.1900

Next Annual Accounts Due 24.10.2020

Confirmation statement:


Last Statement Dated 23.01.2020

Next Confirmation Statement Due 06.02.2021

Previous Company Name:

A.N.ZEE FUNDRAISING LTD

AN ZEE FUNDRAISING LTD

Companieshouse.gov.uk:


11785206

Description:

A.N.ZEE LIMITED is a Private Limited Company incorporated on 24.01.2019 under the companies house number 11785206.

Website:

Phone Number:

Add Reviews & Rate item

Your rating for this listing :
Submit Review

Find a mistake or you would like to update information?

Search companies by number

Additional resourses:

A.N.ZEE LIMITED - Overview (free company information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/11785206

    A.N.ZEE LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

A.N.ZEE LIMITED - More (free company information from ...

    https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/company/11785206/more

    A.N.ZEE LIMITED - Free company information from Companies House including registered office address, filing history, accounts, annual return, officers, charges, business activity

Limited - rswm.in

    https://www.rswm.in/wp-content/themes/rswm/pdf/RSWMFinancialResults31032020.pdf

    Limited an LNJ Bhilwara Group Company RSWM/SECTT/2020 June 15, 2020 PROUD TO BE INDIAN PRIVILEGED TO BE GLOBAL BSE Limited Corporate Relationship Department, 1st Floor, New Trading Ring, Rotunda Building, P.J. Towers, Dalal Street, National Stock Exchange of India Limited Listing Department, MUMBAI -400 001. ScripCode:500350 Exchange Plaza, C-1, Block -G, Bandra-Kurla …

A.n.zee Limited in WALLSEND - NE28 7AF

    https://www.bizstats.co.uk/ltd/an-zee-fundraising-ltd-11785206/

    A.n.zee Limited is a private limited company situated at 8 Hornsby Court, Wallsend NE28 7AF. Incorporated on 2019-01-24, this 1-year-old company is run by 2 directors and 1 secretary. Director Nicky W., appointed on 11 February 2019. Director Zara H., appointed on 24 January 2019. Moving on to secretaries, we can name: Zara H., appointed on 24 January 2019. The company is classified as other ...

A.N.Zee Property LTD - Home Facebook

    https://www.facebook.com/ANZee-Property-LTD-430365027814289/

    A.N.Zee Property LTD. 103 likes. Real Estate

Go Live (Stray Kids) 8809440339761 CD Barnes & Noble®

    https://www.barnesandnoble.com/w/go-live/34990539

    Go Live (Limited Version) (Stray Kids) Read Reviews. CD (Special Edition / with Booklet) $ 30.99. Ship This Item — Qualifies for Free Shipping Buy Online, Pick up in Store is currently unavailable, but this item may be available for in-store purchase. Sign in to Purchase Instantly. Available for Pre-Order. This item will be available on June 19, 2020. 30.99 Pre Order Overview. Cover Box ...

Bailey Tichenor in Unionville, IN - Bizapedia Profile

    https://www.bizapedia.com/people/indiana/unionville/bailey-tichenor.html

    The company is a Indiana Domestic Limited-Liability Company, which was filed on June 3, 2016. The filing status is listed as Active. The address on file for this company is 6631 N Tunnel Rd, Unionville, IN 47468 in Monroe County. The Registered Agent of record is Jonathan Tichenor.

Kwes Zackery in Atlanta, GA - Bizapedia Profile

    https://www.bizapedia.com/people/georgia/atlanta/kwes-zackery.html

    The company is a Georgia Domestic Limited-Liability Company, which was filed on April 26, 2008. The filing status is listed as Admin. Dissolved. The address on file for this company is 240 N. Highland Ave #3141, Atlanta, GA 30307 in Fulton County. The Registered Agent of record is Zackery, Kwes. Contact Information: First Name: Kwes : Last Name: Zackery: Full Name: Kwes Zackery: Title: Agent ...

News_Shenzhen Lamye Group Co.,Ltd - Lvtansrq.com

    http://lyktkj.lvtansrq.com/news/

    Our HistoryShenzhen Lamye Group Co.,Ltd was established in 2008. We have specialized in electronic productsaccessories related to mobile PhonesTablets for 12 years. We have our own stro

www.secret-bases.co.uk

    https://www.secret-bases.co.uk/company/11785206

    A.N.ZEE LIMITED Company number: 11785206 Registered office: 58 LEAZES PARK ROAD, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE1 4PG Company type: Private Limited Company Company status: ACTIVE Incorpor

Do You Have Questions ?

Updating Listings, Advertising, Cooperation etc